Option   Result   Select Group  
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
  VODAFONE IDEA L 9.639.75-1.2333819761
  FUTURE CONSUMER 11.7011.402.6315845605
  GVK POWER & IN... 2.452.402.0810541423
  RELIANCE COM 2.462.354.6810069723
  RELIANCE POWER... 3.743.90-4.107576729
  GTL INFRASTRUC... 0.870.89-2.257165256
  ALOK INDUSTRIE... 41.0043.15-4.985408334
  STEEL AUTHORITY 36.4036.95-1.494765725
1234
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
 RELIANCE INDS. 1929.151878.502.7017899.44
 INDIABULLS HOU... 246.05235.504.4811088.64
 BAJAJ FINANCE L 3261.753313.10-1.5510066.48
 SBI 192.90195.65-1.416439.74
 HDFC BANK 1074.901105.35-2.754459.16
 VODAFONE IDEA L 9.639.75-1.233256.84
 IOL CHEMICALS ... 743.00695.456.843239.93
 TATA MOTORS LT... 108.65107.551.022664.72
1234