BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Oct 28, 2021 - 3:59PM   ABB India 1985.95 [ 6.63% ]ACC 2289.95 [ 1.79% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 390 [ 2.17% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 3126.5 [ 1.04% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 757.8 [ -3.75% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3700.6 [ -2.03% ]Bank of Baroda 97.85 [ -4.58% ]Bharti Airtel 688.8 [ -1.96% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 68 [ -3.95% ]Bharat Petroleum 421 [ -1.60% ]Britannia Ind. 3676.8 [ -0.59% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 891.8 [ -3.33% ]Coal India 166.5 [ -4.06% ]Colgate Palm. 1519.95 [ -0.98% ]Dabur India 588.9 [ -0.43% ]DLF Ltd. 399.7 [ -3.52% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 4573.3 [ -1.85% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 147.3 [ -1.60% ]Grasim Inds. 1702.55 [ -1.50% ]HCL Technologies 1153.65 [ -1.97% ]HDFC 2900.5 [ -0.53% ]HDFC Bank 1592.55 [ -3.05% ]Hero MotoCorp 2669.35 [ -0.78% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2390 [ -0.29% ]Hindalco Indus. 470.1 [ -2.08% ]ICICI Bank 798.65 [ -4.39% ]IDFC L 55.75 [ -4.86% ]Indian Hotels Co 199.6 [ -2.01% ]IndusInd Bank 1175.45 [ 2.94% ]Infosys 1704 [ -1.43% ]ITC Ltd. 225.2 [ -5.54% ]Jindal St & Pwr 415.45 [ -3.39% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 2098 [ -4.05% ]L&T 1817 [ 1.92% ]Lupin Ltd. 882.05 [ -5.84% ]Mahi. & Mahi 882.75 [ -0.38% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7373.4 [ 0.28% ]MTNL 18.3 [ 2.81% ]Nestle India 18940 [ -0.34% ]NIIT Ltd. 309 [ -0.79% ]NMDC Ltd. 134.75 [ -4.06% ]NTPC 137.5 [ -2.62% ]ONGC 150.15 [ -4.85% ]Punj. NationlBak 41.35 [ -10.69% ]Power Grid Corpo 186.55 [ -1.94% ]Reliance Inds. 2599.35 [ -1.26% ]SBI 501.4 [ -3.42% ]Vedanta 300.85 [ -4.57% ]Shipping Corpn. 132.85 [ 0.38% ]Sun Pharma. 807.65 [ -2.14% ]Tata Chemicals 892.5 [ -10.52% ]Tata Consumer Produc 807.75 [ -1.32% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 480.95 [ -3.36% ]Tata Steel 1299.2 [ -1.96% ]Tata Power Co. 218.05 [ -2.72% ]Tata Consultancy 3424.35 [ -1.85% ]Tech Mahindra 1532.8 [ -2.26% ]UltraTech Cement 7441.95 [ 1.11% ]United Spirits 893.7 [ 0.93% ]Wipro 657.35 [ -2.07% ]Zee Entertainment En 297.6 [ -1.91% ]

MARKETS

Equity

New 52 week High / Low

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

Exchange
ScripLTP()52 Week High
()
52 Week Low
()
3i Infotech 37.6037.602.90
ABB India 1,983.651,999.00868.60
Aditya Birla SL AMC 630.05722.90616.15
Ankit Metal & Power 4.254.250.75
Anmol India 146.65237.80135.00
Arihant Foundat 64.6564.6514.65
Asahi India Glass 417.70429.00218.10
ASL Industries 24.0025.007.20
AstraZeneca Pharma I 3,012.004,910.002,980.25
Astra Microwave 226.40238.30103.50