BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Sep 24, 2021   ABB India 1877.35 [ -1.17% ]ACC 2298.3 [ -2.30% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 410.75 [ -2.13% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 3443.6 [ 3.72% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 798.2 [ -1.74% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3808.15 [ 0.21% ]Bank of Baroda 77.9 [ -2.14% ]Bharti Airtel 739.2 [ 1.79% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 56.25 [ -1.49% ]Bharat Petroleum 414.85 [ -1.19% ]Britannia Ind. 4040.45 [ -0.07% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 967 [ -0.11% ]Coal India 166 [ -0.78% ]Colgate Palm. 1690.4 [ -0.68% ]Dabur India 651.65 [ 0.70% ]DLF Ltd. 410.6 [ 2.15% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 4792.8 [ -0.07% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 152.6 [ -0.20% ]Grasim Inds. 1629.8 [ 1.43% ]HCL Technologies 1357.65 [ 2.24% ]HDFC 2838.45 [ 0.73% ]HDFC Bank 1601.35 [ 1.98% ]Hero MotoCorp 2832.9 [ -0.68% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2741.75 [ -1.44% ]Hindalco Indus. 478.4 [ -0.92% ]ICICI Bank 722.7 [ 0.74% ]IDFC L 55.9 [ 0.99% ]Indian Hotels Co 178.9 [ -2.67% ]IndusInd Bank 1162.6 [ -0.57% ]Infosys 1763.45 [ 1.25% ]ITC Ltd. 238.35 [ -1.67% ]Jindal St & Pwr 358.95 [ -3.23% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 2027.1 [ 0.15% ]L&T 1768.1 [ -0.11% ]Lupin Ltd. 926.2 [ -1.51% ]Mahi. & Mahi 779.2 [ 2.74% ]Maruti Suzuki India 6950.6 [ 1.55% ]MTNL 18.6 [ -0.53% ]Nestle India 19892 [ 0.25% ]NIIT Ltd. 370.15 [ 12.95% ]NMDC Ltd. 140 [ -2.03% ]NTPC 124.35 [ -1.39% ]ONGC 136.05 [ -1.31% ]Punj. NationlBak 37.9 [ -1.56% ]Power Grid Corpo 176.15 [ -1.12% ]Reliance Inds. 2482.95 [ -0.27% ]SBI 440.8 [ -2.00% ]Vedanta 293.2 [ -2.27% ]Shipping Corpn. 114.35 [ -1.46% ]Sun Pharma. 769.7 [ -0.01% ]Tata Chemicals 885.2 [ 4.50% ]Tata Consumer Produc 836.15 [ -1.66% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 317.95 [ -1.12% ]Tata Steel 1271.9 [ -3.60% ]Tata Power Co. 139.1 [ -3.17% ]Tata Consultancy 3871.3 [ 0.07% ]Tech Mahindra 1514.4 [ -0.45% ]UltraTech Cement 7525.25 [ -1.19% ]United Spirits 827.45 [ -0.22% ]Wipro Ltd 676.65 [ 0.34% ]Zee Entertainment En 318.85 [ 0.17% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 24 Sept 2021 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 43.12600.721.5010.7518.0045.64104.2136.4919.65
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 46.05300.721.5110.8518.3146.41106.3938.0020.99
Franklin India Smaller Co... 89.42650.550.7710.9117.3835.0995.1433.3118.80
Franklin India Smaller Co... 98.02470.550.7910.9817.6335.6696.7734.4619.91
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 23.43100.500.769.8514.1635.0396.0445.900.00
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 24.41000.500.7910.0014.6436.1499.1848.220.00
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 53.69000.462.3810.0917.3839.96104.0743.4029.98
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 50.01000.462.359.9616.9638.96101.0941.2928.23
DSP Small Cap Fund 105.35700.450.887.5513.7135.6484.8541.6524.06
DSP Small Cap Fund - Dire... 111.90900.450.897.6213.9536.2386.4942.9025.14