BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Apr 16, 2024   ABB India 6647.2 [ 1.33% ]ACC 2443.8 [ 0.08% ]Ambuja Cements 617 [ 1.68% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 2830.55 [ -0.46% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 1052.8 [ -0.54% ]Bajaj Auto 8918.7 [ -0.86% ]Bank of Baroda 254.7 [ -2.54% ]Bharti Airtel 1216.7 [ -0.68% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 257.35 [ 0.37% ]Bharat Petroleum 592.65 [ 0.46% ]Britannia Ind. 4739.7 [ -0.51% ]Cipla 1376.05 [ -0.38% ]Coal India 453.1 [ 0.49% ]Colgate Palm. 2701.15 [ 1.09% ]Dabur India 503.9 [ 1.75% ]DLF Ltd. 876.25 [ -0.97% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 6052 [ 0.70% ]GAIL (India) 205.8 [ 1.01% ]Grasim Inds. 2243.8 [ 0.15% ]HCL Technologies 1476.3 [ -1.94% ]HDFC 2729.95 [ -0.62% ]HDFC Bank 1509.4 [ 0.97% ]Hero MotoCorp 4319.15 [ -1.40% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2220.9 [ 1.20% ]Hindalco Indus. 608.75 [ -0.64% ]ICICI Bank 1067.55 [ -1.04% ]IDFC L 122.45 [ 0.49% ]Indian Hotels Co 583.45 [ -2.37% ]IndusInd Bank 1490.75 [ -3.12% ]Infosys L 1414.75 [ -3.65% ]ITC Ltd. 425.95 [ 0.01% ]Jindal St & Pwr 901.65 [ 0.87% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1795.4 [ -0.14% ]L&T 3545.15 [ -1.55% ]Lupin Ltd. 1609.2 [ 0.05% ]Mahi. & Mahi 2030.85 [ -0.95% ]Maruti Suzuki India 12503.45 [ 0.62% ]MTNL 34.83 [ -1.14% ]Nestle India 2547.15 [ -0.19% ]NIIT Ltd. 106.75 [ 0.33% ]NMDC Ltd. 240.4 [ -0.29% ]NTPC 359.25 [ -0.58% ]ONGC 283.05 [ 1.18% ]Punj. NationlBak 128.2 [ -3.50% ]Power Grid Corpo 274.35 [ 0.07% ]Reliance Inds. 2934.45 [ 0.05% ]SBI 751.9 [ -0.65% ]Vedanta 378 [ 2.01% ]Shipping Corpn. 213.35 [ 1.23% ]Sun Pharma. 1536.95 [ -0.27% ]Tata Chemicals 1106.3 [ 0.41% ]Tata Consumer Produc 1135.75 [ 0.49% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 992.45 [ -0.63% ]Tata Steel 160.05 [ -0.53% ]Tata Power Co. 430.35 [ -0.27% ]Tata Consultancy 3872.3 [ -1.76% ]Tech Mahindra 1196 [ -1.90% ]UltraTech Cement 9473.35 [ -0.30% ]United Spirits 1150.6 [ 0.12% ]Wipro 448.6 [ -2.32% ]Zee Entertainment En 147.7 [ 4.05% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 16 Apr 2024 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Di... 261.50400.93-0.437.661.6413.5742.0817.6725.36
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Re... 226.09000.92-0.457.551.3312.8840.3316.1723.69
Bandhan Small Cap Fund 36.13500.89-0.559.036.0425.7772.8729.2230.26
Bandhan Small Cap Fund - ... 38.76800.89-0.529.176.4326.7275.4431.2332.36
Tata Small Cap Fund - Dir... 37.49760.78-0.738.734.4614.8445.5328.1332.99
Tata Small Cap Fund 33.97240.77-0.758.594.0914.0143.4025.9730.70
ITI Small Cap Fund 23.84930.60-1.127.885.7726.0265.0330.3923.80
Franklin India Smaller Co... 154.69430.60-0.408.623.2219.2857.4930.2732.82
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 75.13640.60-1.288.320.8811.4447.5518.7820.60
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 84.28860.60-1.278.421.1712.0649.1820.0621.89