BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Mar 08, 2021   ABB India 1489.5 [ -0.01% ]ACC 1825.05 [ 0.12% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 285.25 [ 0.19% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 2383.3 [ -0.14% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 742.9 [ 1.60% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3799.6 [ -1.40% ]Bank of Baroda 81.3 [ 0.81% ]Bharti Airtel 525.7 [ -1.26% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 54.4 [ 3.62% ]Bharat Petroleum 467 [ 1.24% ]Britannia Ind. 3463.9 [ -0.93% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 808.2 [ 0.34% ]Coal India 153.2 [ 1.46% ]Colgate Palm. 1642.45 [ 0.56% ]Dabur India 528.55 [ 0.73% ]DLF Ltd. 316.2 [ -0.50% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 4490.2 [ 0.02% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 154.2 [ 4.79% ]Grasim Inds. 1344.7 [ 0.43% ]HCL Technologies 962.15 [ 2.22% ]HDFC 2509.95 [ -1.31% ]HDFC Bank 1519.4 [ -0.67% ]Hero MotoCorp 3464 [ 0.05% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2174.45 [ -1.24% ]Hindalco Indus. 337 [ 0.09% ]ICICI Bank 608.15 [ -0.25% ]IDFC L 55.95 [ -0.53% ]Indian Hotels Co 127.15 [ 1.31% ]IndusInd Bank 1018.4 [ -2.05% ]Infosys 1336.3 [ 1.54% ]ITC Ltd. 208.05 [ -0.34% ]Jindal St & Pwr 324.05 [ 0.25% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1915.25 [ -0.44% ]L&T 1513.85 [ 3.43% ]Lupin Ltd. 1050.45 [ 1.79% ]Mahi. & Mahi 850.35 [ 1.23% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7260 [ 0.17% ]MTNL 16.23 [ 6.57% ]Nestle India 16851.35 [ 0.46% ]NIIT Ltd. 188.7 [ -2.00% ]NMDC Ltd. 138.2 [ 3.87% ]NTPC 110.55 [ 1.66% ]ONGC 118.3 [ 2.96% ]Punj. NationlBak 41.75 [ 0.12% ]Power Grid Corpo 220.3 [ 0.00% ]Reliance Inds. 2190.45 [ 0.55% ]SBI 389.55 [ 1.50% ]Vedanta 224.9 [ 2.44% ]Shipping Corpn. 129.15 [ 0.12% ]Sun Pharma. 614.85 [ 0.64% ]Tata Chemicals 768.4 [ 2.71% ]Tata Consumer Produc 615.65 [ -1.10% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 321.25 [ -1.18% ]Tata Steel 737.35 [ 0.55% ]Tata Power Co. 109.05 [ 1.63% ]Tata Consultancy 3007.2 [ 0.01% ]Tech Mahindra 968.55 [ 0.94% ]UltraTech Cement 6658.9 [ -2.22% ]United Spirits 556.1 [ 0.73% ]Wipro Ltd 416.85 [ -0.84% ]Zee Entertainment En 224.8 [ 3.12% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 08 Mar 2021 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Tata Small Cap Fund - Dir... 16.08131.272.0912.3422.9044.3751.3724.390.00
Tata Small Cap Fund 15.37851.262.0612.2022.3843.1148.6922.120.00
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 47.47441.070.4310.0424.4852.2751.9614.453.82
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 43.73001.060.429.9724.2051.4850.2413.122.62
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 16.26000.740.684.7722.8141.7640.7825.830.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 11.51290.710.538.7318.8460.7965.7020.767.38
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 115.44100.711.726.8218.7943.4843.2316.263.08
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 113.09300.711.726.8218.7943.4843.2516.273.09
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 107.22980.701.706.7318.5042.7741.8515.152.16
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 15.65000.700.644.6822.2740.6138.5023.870.00