BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Jun 15, 2021 - 3:59PM   ABB India 1697 [ 2.29% ]ACC 2041.6 [ 0.05% ]Ambuja Cements Ltd. 341.5 [ 0.37% ]Asian Paints Ltd. 3041.85 [ 3.18% ]Axis Bank Ltd. 750.75 [ 1.97% ]Bajaj Auto Ltd. 4135 [ -0.28% ]Bank of Baroda 85.05 [ 0.00% ]Bharti Airtel 542.6 [ 0.63% ]Bharat Heavy Ele 69.65 [ 3.41% ]Bharat Petroleum 482.05 [ -0.33% ]Britannia Ind. 3632 [ 1.14% ]Cairn India Ltd. 285.4 [ 0.90% ]Cipla 969.6 [ -0.68% ]Coal India 157.1 [ -1.38% ]Colgate Palm. 1713.25 [ 1.37% ]Dabur India 574.75 [ 1.13% ]DLF Ltd. 308.75 [ 3.23% ]Dr. Reddy's Labs 5414.9 [ -0.82% ]GAIL (India) Ltd. 163.1 [ 0.03% ]Grasim Inds. 1496.6 [ 0.28% ]HCL Technologies 985.4 [ 0.13% ]HDFC 2542 [ 0.11% ]HDFC Bank 1490.1 [ 0.72% ]Hero MotoCorp 3007.85 [ 0.78% ]Hindustan Unilever L 2391.15 [ 1.11% ]Hindalco Indus. 390.85 [ -1.01% ]ICICI Bank 645.05 [ 1.57% ]IDFC L 56.5 [ -0.35% ]Indian Hotels Co 136.4 [ 1.75% ]IndusInd Bank 1033.55 [ 0.91% ]Infosys 1472.85 [ 0.78% ]ITC Ltd. 207.1 [ -0.07% ]Jindal St & Pwr 422.2 [ -0.68% ]Kotak Mahindra Bank 1771.6 [ 0.19% ]L&T 1510.95 [ -0.31% ]Lupin Ltd. 1186.65 [ -0.50% ]Mahi. & Mahi 808.9 [ 0.18% ]Maruti Suzuki India 7162 [ -0.21% ]MTNL 21.05 [ 0.24% ]Nestle India 17700 [ 0.71% ]NIIT Ltd. 274.5 [ -0.49% ]NMDC Ltd. 180.9 [ -2.61% ]NTPC 117.9 [ -0.21% ]ONGC 125.35 [ 0.40% ]Punj. NationlBak 42.4 [ -1.40% ]Power Grid Corpo 247.5 [ -0.48% ]Reliance Inds. 2249.7 [ 0.20% ]SBI 429.5 [ -0.20% ]Vedanta 271 [ -1.02% ]Shipping Corpn. 113.55 [ 1.66% ]Sun Pharma. 673.2 [ -0.60% ]Tata Chemicals 744.3 [ 0.83% ]Tata Consumer Produc 718.85 [ 0.59% ]Tata Motors Ltd. 352.65 [ -0.94% ]Tata Steel 1174.45 [ 0.82% ]Tata Power Co. 122.1 [ -1.09% ]Tata Consultancy 3262.45 [ -0.42% ]Tech Mahindra 1065.55 [ -0.34% ]UltraTech Cement 6660 [ -0.28% ]United Spirits 653 [ 0.93% ]Wipro Ltd 557.85 [ -0.67% ]Zee Entertainment En 230.5 [ 5.66% ]

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 14 June 2021 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 70.25900.241.6213.1520.1144.12113.4724.2013.21
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 15.40230.232.0112.3517.2335.1596.660.000.00
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 64.20500.231.6013.0519.8143.44111.4022.9711.93
ITI Small Cap Fund 14.95920.221.9712.1316.5533.6892.350.000.00
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 113.69800.181.576.7934.5960.41194.7056.9630.46
Quant Small Cap Fund 110.19160.161.546.6133.8758.87190.4855.7329.58
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 13.37170.100.558.1616.3044.06114.8322.3711.63
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 13.74550.100.568.2116.4644.44115.9723.0212.34
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund - ... 23.01000.080.3011.0019.5344.81119.1447.610.00
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund 21.97000.040.2710.7918.9543.41114.9744.860.00